BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DROIDSTICKS LTD

Company number 08791083

Registered office address
369 Chingford Road, Walthamstow, London, E17 5AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2017
due by 10 December 2017

Last statement dated 26 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47650 - Retail sale of games and toys in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDROIDSTICKS LTD 26 Nov 2013 - 04 Aug 2014