OUR CIRCLE LTD

Company number 08789304

Registered office address
195 Hercules Road, London, England, SE1 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2019
due by 9 December 2019

Last statement dated 25 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SATIS ENERGY LTD 25 Nov 2013 - 23 Jan 2014