BAINBUILD ROOFING LTD

Company number 08786939

Registered office address
241 Mitcham Road, Tooting, London, SW17 9JQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2015
due by 31 August 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2014

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 22 November 2016
due by 6 December 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BANBUILD ROOFING LIMITED 22 Nov 2013 - 27 Nov 2013