MYNTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Company number 08783401

Registered office address
5th Floor North Side, 7/10 Chandos Street, Cavendish Square, London, United Kingdom, W1G 9DQ
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
16 June 2020
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
20 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2019
due by 29 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
MYNTELLIGENCE LTD 02 Oct 2015 - 05 Oct 2015
MYINTELLIGENCE LTD 30 Sep 2015 - 02 Oct 2015
DATINTELL LIMITED 12 Jun 2015 - 30 Sep 2015
TETRAKYS LIMITED 08 Aug 2014 - 12 Jun 2015
QARTS RESEARCH LIMITED 20 Nov 2013 - 08 Aug 2014