PLIMSOLL MANCO LIMITED

Company number 08776128

Registered office address
4 Stable Street, London, N1C 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
P1 MANCO LIMITED 14 Nov 2013 - 06 Oct 2015