INTER SOLUTIONS GROUP LTD

Company number 08769045

Registered office address
15 Midhurst Road, London, England, W13 9XS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEL SOLUTIONS LTD 15 Nov 2017 - 27 Dec 2017
INTELLIGENT FURNITURE LIMITED 11 Nov 2013 - 15 Nov 2017