MOMENTUM METROPOLITAN HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 08766487

Registered office address
The Rex Building 62, Queen Street, London, EC4R 1EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2020
due by 19 December 2020

Last statement dated 7 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
MMI HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED 07 Nov 2013 - 31 Jul 2019