STEVE VERNON TRANSPORT LTD.

Company number 08764841

Registered office address
Wrexham Enterprise Park Ash Road North, Wrexham Industrial Estate, Wrexham, Clwyd
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
STEPHEN VERNON TRANSPORT LTD 06 Nov 2013 - 24 Jan 2014