BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARCHITECTING SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 08761116

Registered office address
Lexham House Forest Road, Binfield, Bracknell, Berkshire, England, RG42 4HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2018
due by 28 November 2018

Last statement dated 14 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCHITECTURING SOLUTIONS LTD 12 Feb 2014 - 13 Feb 2014
DORAN IT CONSULTANCY LTD 04 Nov 2013 - 12 Feb 2014