FERN FINANCE 11 LTD

Company number 08752594

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2016
due by 31 March 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE FINANCE 11 LIMITED 09 Jun 2014 - 17 Aug 2015
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 111 LIMITED 29 Oct 2013 - 09 Jun 2014