BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PY SHIRLEY LIMITED

Company number 08742327

Registered office address
88 Ralph Road, Birmingham, B8 1NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
VANCEWEST LTD 22 Oct 2013 - 30 Jan 2014