TILNEY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08741768

Registered office address
6 Chesterfield Gardens, London, W1J 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TILNEY BESTINVEST GROUP LIMITED 07 May 2015 - 27 Jan 2017
VIOLIN BIDCO LIMITED 21 Oct 2013 - 07 May 2015