HIMOR (CARRINGTON) LIMITED

Company number 08737147

Registered office address
Carrington Business Park Manchester Road, Carrington, Manchester, M31 4DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last statement dated 17 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGTREE CARRINGTON LIMITED 17 Oct 2013 - 14 Nov 2014