HADSTON EDUCATION (COSWAY STREET) LIMITED

Company number 08736470

Registered office address
Acuity Legal Limited, 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF10 4PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 788 LIMITED 17 Oct 2013 - 10 Feb 2014