HELLESPONT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08729297

Registered office address
82 Dean Street, London, England, W1D 3SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 24 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2020
due by 22 November 2020

Last statement dated 11 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 743 LIMITED 11 Oct 2013 - 19 Nov 2013