WILBO'S RESTAURANTS LTD

Company number 08728923

Registered office address
132a High Street, London, England, SE20 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
WILBO-S RESTAURANTS LTD 11 Oct 2013 - 25 Feb 2015