BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MATRIX LEGAL & FORENSIC SERVICES LTD

Company number 08728092

Registered office address
Gordon Court, The Millfields, Plymouth, England, PL1 3JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2019
due by 14 October 2019

Last statement dated 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MATRIX LEGAL SERVICES (UK) LTD 11 Oct 2013 - 27 Nov 2015