BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE OUTPLAY LIMITED

Company number 08727449

Registered office address
240-241 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HORCHESTRA LIMITED 08 Aug 2014 - 07 Oct 2014
OVO EUROPE LIMITED 26 Nov 2013 - 08 Aug 2014
OVO FACTORY LIMITED 10 Oct 2013 - 26 Nov 2013