PBSA PORTFOLIO ADVISOR LIMITED

Company number 08721957

Registered office address
35 Great St Helen's, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2019
due by 21 October 2019

Last statement dated 7 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GL EUROPE PORTFOLIO ADVISOR LIMITED 07 Oct 2013 - 21 Nov 2017