LLANDUDNO BAY HOTEL & SPA LIMITED

Company number 08716571

Registered office address
Northern Pd, Unit D2 Elland Riorges Link, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, England, HX5 9DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2019
due by 5 September 2019

Last statement dated 22 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI LLANDUDNO BAY HOTEL & SPA LIMITED 03 Oct 2013 - 05 Sep 2016