CLOUD IMPERIUM GAMES LIMITED

Company number 08703814

Registered office address
Freedom House, Church Street, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 1AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2019
due by 8 October 2019

Last statement dated 24 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32409 - Manufacture of other games and toys, not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOUNDRY 42 LIMITED 24 Sep 2013 - 07 Mar 2019