THE DRIVEWAY CLEANING AND REPAIR COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08702455

Registered office address
Dominique House 1, Church Road Netherton, Dudley, West Midlands, DY2 0LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2019
due by 7 October 2019

Last statement dated 23 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PAVING SHOP LIMITED 23 Sep 2013 - 17 Mar 2016