BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SALTASH ASSETS (NO 2) LIMITED

Company number 08688637

Registered office address
5th Floor, Maybrook House 40 Blackfriars Street, Manchester, M3 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2018
due by 26 September 2018

Last statement dated 12 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GILLINGHAM ASSETS (NO 2) LIMITED 19 Nov 2013 - 22 Jan 2015
STRATHCLYDE ASSETS LIMITED 02 Oct 2013 - 19 Nov 2013
FIVEGLADE LTD 12 Sep 2013 - 02 Oct 2013