ROBIN HOOD MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08686006

Registered office address
Pitmaston Road, Hall Green, Birmingham, West Midlands, B28 9PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2019
due by 25 September 2019

Last statement dated 11 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBIN HOOD ACADEMY 11 Sep 2013 - 08 Jul 2016