TRANSMIT STARTUP DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 08669382

Registered office address
Langley House, Park Road, London, England, N2 8EY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2019
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 August 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
START UP DIRECT LTD 14 May 2015 - 08 Jan 2019
START UP LONDON LTD 11 Mar 2014 - 14 May 2015
START UP DIRECT LIMITED 30 Aug 2013 - 11 Mar 2014