BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE FOUNDATION T.V. PRODUCTIONS (FLOOGALS) LIMITED

Company number 08652632

Registered office address
Gloucester Building Kensington Village, Avonmore Road, London, W14 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2019
due by 29 August 2019

Last statement dated 15 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FOUNDATION T.V. PRODUCTIONS (FLOOGLES) LIMITED 15 Aug 2013 - 03 Feb 2015