INTELLECT INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 08648077

Registered office address
76 King Street, Manchester, England, M2 4NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2020
due by 26 November 2020

Last statement dated 12 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFSTAR LTD. 13 Aug 2013 - 09 Sep 2013