GREEN IS PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 08644734

Registered office address
Blackwell House, Guildhall Yard, London, EC2V 5AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2020
due by 20 September 2020

Last statement dated 9 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 09 Aug 2013 - 10 Dec 2014