VENTURE FOUNDERS LIMITED

Company number 08636143

Registered office address
46-54 High Street, Ingatestone, England, CM4 9DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2020
due by 13 September 2020

Last statement dated 2 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWDFUNDING VENTURES LIMITED 02 Aug 2013 - 12 Sep 2013