BITCAP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08624882

Registered office address
The Old Workshop, 1 Ecclesall Road South, Sheffield, S11 9PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2020
due by 8 August 2020

Last statement dated 25 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STARTCOIN HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Jun 2015 - 10 Jan 2020
STARTJOIN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 25 Jul 2013 - 11 Jun 2015