BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DCS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 08601348

Registered office address
Oceans House, Noral Way, Banbury, England, OX16 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2019
due by 22 July 2019

Last statement dated 8 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DCS GROUP (UK) LIMITED 08 Jul 2013 - 31 Dec 2013