BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VANILLA SKY LONDON LIMITED

Company number 08600141

Registered office address
Unit 36 88-90 Hatton Garden, Holborn, London, EC1N 8PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2018
due by 22 July 2018

Last statement dated 8 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
HEADLINE BUILDERS LTD 08 Jul 2013 - 31 Oct 2013