OAKNORTH BANK PLC

Company number 08595042

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 57, Broadwick Street, Soho, London, England, W1F 9QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKNORTH BANK LIMITED 14 Mar 2015 - 25 Apr 2018
OAKNORTH LIMITED 03 Jul 2013 - 14 Mar 2015