JUST GROUP PLC

Company number 08568957

Registered office address
Vale House Roebuck Close, Bancroft Road, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 7RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2020
due by 27 June 2020

Last statement dated 13 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JRP GROUP PLC 04 Apr 2016 - 18 May 2017
JUST RETIREMENT GROUP PLC 25 Oct 2013 - 04 Apr 2016
JUST RETIREMENT GROUP LIMITED 14 Aug 2013 - 25 Oct 2013
JUST RETIREMENT GROUP PLC 13 Jun 2013 - 14 Aug 2013