IMAGINATIVE PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08563469

Registered office address
4th Floor, Park Gate, 161-163 Preston Road, Brighton, United Kingdom, BN1 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SCORN PROPERTIES GROUP LIMITED 10 Jun 2013 - 11 Oct 2013