COLLATERAL BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 08558633

Registered office address
24 London Road, Holmes Chapel, CW4 7AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDMANN AND SONS LIMITED 06 Jun 2013 - 17 Nov 2014