BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FORME CAPITAL LTD

Company number 08550562

Registered office address
Bridge House, London Bridge, London, SE1 9QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNT DATA SERVICES LTD 30 May 2013 - 23 Sep 2013