EVERY-ONE (CARES)

Company number 08548267

Registered office address
No 5, The Stables, Wellingore Hall Hall Street, Wellingore, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, England, LN5 0HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2020
due by 12 June 2020

Last statement dated 29 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LINCOLNSHIRE CARERS AND YOUNG CARERS PARTNERSHIP 13 May 2015 - 09 Sep 2016
LINCOLNSHIRE CARERS AND YOUNG CARERS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 29 May 2013 - 13 May 2015