BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PINNACLE GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08545939

Registered office address
37 Stirling Road, London, SW99EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLE HOUSE SUPPLIES LIMITED 25 Nov 2013 - 06 Mar 2014
NOBLE HOUSE AFRICA LIMITED 28 May 2013 - 25 Nov 2013