WE ARE GNTLMEN LTD

Company number 08537673

Registered office address
101 Princess Street, Manchester, England, M1 6DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 February 2020
due by 12 March 2020

Last statement dated 27 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
GENTLEMEN CLOTHING LTD. 21 May 2013 - 28 Feb 2018