SKY SNI OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 08522753

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BSKYB SNI OPERATIONS LIMITED 09 May 2013 - 18 Feb 2015