BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STOCKFLARE ANALYTICS LTD

Company number 08522490

Registered office address
The Wework Building, 12 Hammersmith Grove, London, England, W6 7AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2019
due by 28 August 2019

Last statement dated 14 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STOCKFLARE LIMITED 30 Apr 2014 - 19 Oct 2018
INSTENSE LIMITED 09 May 2013 - 30 Apr 2014