AL JAZEERA GLOBAL HUBCO LIMITED

Company number 08518865

Registered office address
Premier Suite 4 Churchill Court, 58 Station Road North Harrow, Harrow, Middlesex, HA2 7ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2020
due by 11 July 2020

Last statement dated 27 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SNRDCO 3108 LIMITED 07 May 2013 - 20 May 2013