SIMPLY TEACHERS LIMITED

Company number 08509536

Registered office address
145-157 St John Street, London, EC1V 4PW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLY EXECUTIVE SEARCH (AFRICA) LIMITED 30 Apr 2013 - 15 May 2014