MCGROVE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 08506418

Registered office address
5th Floor Grove House, 248a Marylebone Road, London, NW1 6BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2015
due by 30 April 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN VAUXHALL LIMITED 26 Apr 2013 - 14 Nov 2013