FUTURE ENERGY UTILITIES LTD

Company number 08500717

Registered office address
1 St. James Gate, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SIROCCO ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 23 Apr 2013 - 01 May 2015