I.T. OUTSIDE THE BOX LTD

Company number 08496293

Registered office address
67 Longs Way, Wokingham, England, RG40 1QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
I.T.OUTSIDE THE BOX LTD 19 Apr 2013 - 23 Apr 2013