Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CANDOUR AGENCY LTD

Company number 08480532

Registered office address
Seymour House, 30-34 Muspole Street, Norwich, Norfolk, United Kingdom, NR3 1DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2020
due by 23 April 2020

Last statement dated 9 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLIN & CO LTD 09 Apr 2013 - 29 Aug 2018