BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HLU LIMITED

Company number 08472157

Registered office address
The Beehive, City Place, London Gatwick Airport, West Sussex, RH6 0PA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIAIR AEROSPACE LIMITED 29 Aug 2013 - 20 Dec 2013
PREMIAIR AVIATION LEARNING SYSTEMS LIMITED 03 Apr 2013 - 29 Aug 2013