SPENCER EDWARDS ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 08470153

Registered office address
First Floor, 23 Victoria Avenue, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, England, HG1 5RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 April 2019
due by 28 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2020
due by 18 April 2020

Last statement dated 4 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
EXEC RESOURCING PARTNERS LIMITED 02 Apr 2013 - 08 Aug 2015